Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCS95 | 4:1 | CSG (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luca d'Angelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) Canach | 2:3 | FC Al (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(16.) FC Ate | 1:3 | Rodang (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+7' | |||
(14.) FC Jeu | 1:3 | SCB (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(7.) Mamer | 3:2 | Mersch (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Bras Gouveia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
90+7' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) USR | 2:0 | FC Jeu (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gilles Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) YBW | 2:3 | FC Blo (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Mateus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
(1.) FC Ber | 1:0 | LXC (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sgura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berbourg | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | FC Rodange 91 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Medernach | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | SC Bettembourg | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Steinsel | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Marisca Mersch | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Schifflange 95 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | US Rumelange | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Luxembourg City | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Weiler | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | CS Grevenmacher | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Junglinster | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Schieren | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | FC Atert Bissen | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...