Emrullah Şalk
eyupspor.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Istanbul
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Emrullah Şalk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 268 | 94 | 1.53 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 11 | - | 2 | 103 | 30 | 8.086' | ||||
22/23 | 1.Lig | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | 1.Lig | 33 | 18 | 1.44 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 21 | 5 | 1.543' | |||
19/20 | 1.Lig | 16 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | 1.Lig | 14 | 5 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 9 | - | 450' | |||
18/19 | 1.Lig | 32 | 14 | 2.50 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 9 | 1.210' | |||
17/18 | 1.Lig | 17 | 10 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | 1 | 900' | |||
16/17 | 1.Lig | 30 | 24 | 1.38 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 27 | 7 | 2.126' | |||
15/16 | 1.Lig | 18 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | 1.Lig | 29 | 10 | 2.30 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 838' | |||
12/13 | 1.Lig | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | 1.Lig | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | 540' | |||
09/10 | 1.Lig | 29 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 134' | |||
08/09 | 1.Lig | 16 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 165' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 31, 2008 | C. Rizespor (3.) | Güngören Bld (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 6, 2008 | Manisaspor (6.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 14, 2008 | C. Rizespor (3.) | Orduspor (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 21, 2008 | Boluspor (12.) | C. Rizespor (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 27, 2008 | Diyarbakirspor (10.) | C. Rizespor (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 6, 2008 | C. Rizespor (5.) | Malatyaspor (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 12, 2008 | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | C. Rizespor (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 20, 2008 | C. Rizespor (6.) | Altay SK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 27, 2008 | Samsunspor (12.) | C. Rizespor (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 3, 2008 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Kasimpasa (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 8, 2008 | Gaziantep BB (12.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 16, 2008 | C. Rizespor (6.) | Sakaryaspor (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 23, 2008 | Adanaspor (15.) | C. Rizespor (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 30, 2008 | C. Rizespor (3.) | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 7, 2008 | Kartalspor (6.) | C. Rizespor (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 14, 2008 | C. Rizespor (3.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2008 | Karsiyaka (3.) | C. Rizespor (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 18, 2009 | Güngören Bld (8.) | C. Rizespor (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 26, 2009 | C. Rizespor (6.) | Manisaspor (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 1, 2009 | Orduspor (8.) | C. Rizespor (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 8, 2009 | C. Rizespor (8.) | Boluspor (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 15, 2009 | C. Rizespor (8.) | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 21, 2009 | Malatyaspor (15.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2009 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Kardemir Karabük (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2009 | Altay SK (6.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2009 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Samsunspor (13.) | 2:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 22, 2009 | Kasimpasa (3.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 28, 2009 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Gaziantep BB (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2009 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2009 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Adanaspor (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 17, 2009 | K. Erciyesspor (13.) | C. Rizespor (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2009 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Kartalspor (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 2, 2009 | Giresunspor (15.) | C. Rizespor (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 10, 2009 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Karsiyaka (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 24, 2009 | Hacettepe (13.) | C. Rizespor (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 30, 2009 | C. Rizespor (5.) | Boluspor (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 7, 2009 | Adanaspor (5.) | C. Rizespor (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 13, 2009 | C. Rizespor (4.) | Samsunspor (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 20, 2009 | Giresunspor (18.) | C. Rizespor (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 26, 2009 | C. Rizespor (2.) | Altay SK (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2009 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 12, 2009 | C. Rizespor (4.) | K. Erciyesspor (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2009 | Dardanelspor (13.) | C. Rizespor (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2009 | C. Rizespor (2.) | Konyaspor (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2009 | Kartalspor (6.) | C. Rizespor (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 8, 2009 | C. Rizespor (6.) | Orduspor (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 23, 2009 | Kardemir Karabük (2.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 29, 2009 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Karsiyaka (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2009 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Mersin IY (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 13, 2009 | Bucaspor (4.) | C. Rizespor (9.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2009 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Kocaelispor (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 17, 2010 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Hacettepe (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 24, 2010 | Boluspor (7.) | C. Rizespor (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 30, 2010 | C. Rizespor (10.) | Adanaspor (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 7, 2010 | Samsunspor (12.) | C. Rizespor (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 15, 2010 | C. Rizespor (9.) | Giresunspor (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 21, 2010 | Altay SK (5.) | C. Rizespor (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 28, 2010 | C. Rizespor (12.) | Gaziantep BB (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 7, 2010 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) | C. Rizespor (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 14, 2010 | C. Rizespor (13.) | Dardanelspor (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 22, 2010 | Konyaspor (5.) | C. Rizespor (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2010 | C. Rizespor (12.) | Kartalspor (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 4, 2010 | Orduspor (10.) | C. Rizespor (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2010 | C. Rizespor (14.) | Kardemir Karabük (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 18, 2010 | Karsiyaka (5.) | C. Rizespor (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 25, 2010 | Mersin IY (14.) | C. Rizespor (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 2, 2010 | C. Rizespor (16.) | Bucaspor (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 9, 2010 | Kocaelispor (18.) | C. Rizespor (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 21, 2010 | Samsunspor (9.) | Akhisar Belediye (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 15, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (5.) | Tavsanli Linyit (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (6.) | Bucaspor (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 29, 2012 | Konyaspor (6.) | K. Erciyesspor (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 5, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (9.) | Kartalspor (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 12, 2012 | Denizlispor (15.) | K. Erciyesspor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (7.) | Karsiyaka (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2012 | C. Rizespor (6.) | K. Erciyesspor (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 4, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (6.) | I. Güngörenspor (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2012 | Giresunspor (16.) | K. Erciyesspor (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 18, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (7.) | Boluspor (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 25, 2012 | Akhisar Belediye (2.) | K. Erciyesspor (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 1, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | Gaziantep BB (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2012 | Adanaspor (7.) | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | Göztepe (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 22, 2012 | Elazigspor (1.) | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 29, 2012 | Kasimpasa (2.) | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 5, 2012 | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | Sakaryaspor (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 13, 2012 | Tavsanli Linyit (11.) | K. Erciyesspor (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2012 | Konyaspor (18.) | Bucaspor (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2012 | 1461 Trabzon (1.) | Konyaspor (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2012 | Konyaspor (16.) | Gaziantep BB (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 22, 2012 | Adana Demirspor (17.) | Konyaspor (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2012 | Konyaspor (10.) | Tavsanli Linyit (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 6, 2012 | Göztepe (18.) | Konyaspor (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 13, 2012 | Konyaspor (10.) | Samsunspor (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 20, 2012 | Boluspor (13.) | Konyaspor (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 27, 2012 | Konyaspor (10.) | C. Rizespor (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 3, 2012 | Denizlispor (14.) | Konyaspor (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2012 | Kartalspor (11.) | Konyaspor (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2012 | Konyaspor (13.) | K. Erciyesspor (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2012 | Adanaspor (7.) | Konyaspor (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2012 | Konyaspor (13.) | Karsiyaka (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2012 | Manisaspor (4.) | Konyaspor (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2012 | Konyaspor (13.) | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 23, 2012 | Ankaragücü (18.) | Konyaspor (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2013 | Bucaspor (8.) | Konyaspor (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 26, 2013 | Konyaspor (10.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 3, 2013 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | Konyaspor (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2013 | Konyaspor (12.) | Adana Demirspor (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2013 | Tavsanli Linyit (16.) | Konyaspor (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2013 | Konyaspor (10.) | Göztepe (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2013 | Samsunspor (14.) | Konyaspor (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2013 | Konyaspor (11.) | Boluspor (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2013 | C. Rizespor (3.) | Konyaspor (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 23, 2013 | Konyaspor (10.) | Denizlispor (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 31, 2013 | Konyaspor (10.) | Kartalspor (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2013 | K. Erciyesspor (1.) | Konyaspor (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2013 | Konyaspor (6.) | Adanaspor (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2013 | Karsiyaka (8.) | Konyaspor (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2013 | Konyaspor (6.) | Manisaspor (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 5, 2013 | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | Konyaspor (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 12, 2013 | Konyaspor (6.) | Ankaragücü (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 17, 2013 | Balikesirspor (8.) | Tavsanli Linyit (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 25, 2013 | Fethiyespor (18.) | Balikesirspor (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2013 | Balikesirspor (1.) | Denizlispor (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2013 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Balikesirspor (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2013 | Balikesirspor (1.) | Boluspor (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2013 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | Balikesirspor (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2013 | Balikesirspor (1.) | 1461 Trabzon (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 19, 2013 | Samsunspor (6.) | Balikesirspor (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2013 | Balikesirspor (2.) | Bucaspor (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 2, 2013 | Ankaraspor (2.) | Balikesirspor (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2013 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Sanliurfaspor (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2013 | Adanaspor (10.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2013 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Mersin IY (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2013 | Orduspor (2.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 8, 2013 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Karsiyaka (12.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 14, 2013 | Manisaspor (5.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 28' | 28' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 22, 2013 | Balikesirspor (3.) | Kahramanmaras (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 28, 2013 | Istanbul BBSK (1.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 12, 2014 | Tavsanli Linyit (18.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 19, 2014 | Balikesirspor (3.) | Fethiyespor (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2014 | Denizlispor (14.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 2, 2014 | Balikesirspor (3.) | Adana Demirspor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 9, 2014 | Boluspor (16.) | Balikesirspor (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 16, 2014 | Balikesirspor (3.) | Gaziantep BB (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 20, 2014 | 1461 Trabzon (12.) | Balikesirspor (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2014 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Samsunspor (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2014 | Bucaspor (8.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2014 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Ankaraspor (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 24, 2014 | Sanliurfaspor (9.) | Balikesirspor (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2014 | Balikesirspor (4.) | Adanaspor (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 2, 2014 | Mersin IY (6.) | Balikesirspor (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 6, 2014 | Balikesirspor (3.) | Orduspor (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 13, 2014 | Karsiyaka (9.) | Balikesirspor (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 20, 2014 | Balikesirspor (2.) | Manisaspor (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 27, 2014 | Kahramanmaras (19.) | Balikesirspor (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 4, 2014 | Balikesirspor (2.) | Istanbul BBSK (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 15, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (1.) | Karsiyaka (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 23, 2015 | Samsunspor (11.) | Adana Demirspor (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (1.) | Boluspor (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 13, 2015 | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | Adana Demirspor (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 19, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (2.) | Gaziantep BB (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 27, 2015 | Alanyaspor (15.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | Karabükspor (2.) | 1:3 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 18, 2015 | Elazigspor (1.) | Adana Demirspor (8.) | 1:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 24, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | Adanaspor (10.) | 2:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2015 | Göztepe (6.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 1:3 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 6, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | Giresunspor (10.) | 2:3 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 22, 2015 | Denizlispor (18.) | Adana Demirspor (6.) | 1:1 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 28, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (8.) | Balikesirspor (10.) | 2:2 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 6, 2015 | Y. Malatyaspor (12.) | Adana Demirspor (5.) | 1:3 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 13, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | 1:2 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 21, 2015 | Altinordu (12.) | Adana Demirspor (7.) | 0:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 27, 2015 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | 2:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 16, 2016 | Karsiyaka (18.) | Adana Demirspor (5.) | 1:2 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 23, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (2.) | Samsunspor (12.) | 1:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 7, 2016 | Boluspor (9.) | Adana Demirspor (5.) | 1:0 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 14, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 1461 Trabzon (15.) | 3:1 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 22, 2016 | Gaziantep BB (8.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 0:2 | Torn thigh muscle | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 28, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Alanyaspor (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 6, 2016 | Karabükspor (2.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 11, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Elazigspor (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 20, 2016 | Adanaspor (1.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 2, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Göztepe (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2016 | Giresunspor (5.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Denizlispor (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 18, 2016 | Balikesirspor (7.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 23, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Y. Malatyaspor (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 30, 2016 | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 6, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Altinordu (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 14, 2016 | Sanliurfaspor (14.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 21, 2016 | Samsunspor (8.) | Adana Demirspor (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 27, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Denizlispor (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2016 | Gaziantep BB (3.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Altinordu (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 25, 2016 | Balikesirspor (7.) | Adana Demirspor (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 2, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (14.) | Sanliurfaspor (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 16, 2016 | Manisaspor (18.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 30, 2016 | Ümraniyespor (13.) | Adana Demirspor (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Eskisehirspor (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 20, 2016 | Giresunspor (9.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | Göztepe (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2016 | Bandirmaspor (14.) | Adana Demirspor (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2016 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Boluspor (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 18, 2016 | Y. Malatyaspor (3.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 24, 2016 | Sivasspor (4.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 15, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (12.) | Mersin IY (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 23, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Samsunspor (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jan 28, 2017 | Denizlispor (8.) | Adana Demirspor (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 12, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | Gaziantep BB (13.) | 4:1 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2017 | Altinordu (9.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Balikesirspor (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 4, 2017 | Sanliurfaspor (13.) | Adana Demirspor (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 12, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Manisaspor (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 19, 2017 | Elazigspor (12.) | Adana Demirspor (10.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 2, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Ümraniyespor (5.) | 3:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 8, 2017 | Eskisehirspor (3.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 2:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 18, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Giresunspor (4.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 22, 2017 | Göztepe (6.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (12.) | Bandirmaspor (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2017 | Boluspor (5.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 8, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (14.) | Y. Malatyaspor (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 14, 2017 | Adana Demirspor (13.) | Sivasspor (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 20, 2017 | Mersin IY (18.) | Adana Demirspor (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | C. Rizespor (1.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2017 | Manisaspor (18.) | Samsunspor (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2017 | Gaziantepspor (17.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Boluspor (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2017 | Adanaspor (5.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2017 | Manisaspor (18.) | Istanbulspor (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2017 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 16, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Denizlispor (15.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2017 | Giresunspor (2.) | Manisaspor (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Ümraniyespor (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 3, 2017 | Gazisehir (10.) | Manisaspor (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 18, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Elazigspor (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 24, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Adana Demirspor (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 4, 2017 | BB Erzurumspor (14.) | Manisaspor (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Altinordu (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2017 | Ankaragücü (1.) | Manisaspor (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 24, 2017 | Manisaspor (17.) | Balikesirspor (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | Hatayspor (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2018 | Altinordu (12.) | Genclerbirligi (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Eskisehirspor (14.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2018 | Osmanlispor (14.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2018 | Ümraniyespor (8.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Afyonspor (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 5, 2018 | Altay SK (12.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Adanaspor (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2018 | Boluspor (2.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Giresunspor (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2018 | Balikesirspor (17.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 24, 2018 | Istanbulspor (12.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 6:0 | GK | 50' | 40' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2018 | Denizlispor (2.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 15, 2018 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Gazisehir (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 23, 2018 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 20, 2019 | Hatayspor (3.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 25, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | Altinordu (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2019 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | Genclerbirligi (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | Osmanlispor (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 15, 2019 | Elazigspor (17.) | Genclerbirligi (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | Ümraniyespor (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2019 | Afyonspor (16.) | Genclerbirligi (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | Altay SK (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2019 | Adanaspor (11.) | Genclerbirligi (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 2, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | Boluspor (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2019 | Giresunspor (14.) | Genclerbirligi (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Balikesirspor (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Istanbulspor (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 29, 2019 | Karabükspor (18.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | Denizlispor (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2019 | Gazisehir (6.) | Genclerbirligi (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2019 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | Adana Demirspor (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 17, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Balikesirspor (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 23, 2019 | Boluspor (13.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Keciörengücü (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 15, 2019 | Adanaspor (11.) | Adana Demirspor (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 21, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Bursaspor (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2019 | Altinordu (14.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 6, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | Menemenspor (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 19, 2019 | Hatayspor (1.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 27, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Karagümrük (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 2, 2019 | Akhisarspor (4.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 8, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (13.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 24, 2019 | Osmanlispor (14.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 1, 2019 | Giresunspor (11.) | Adana Demirspor (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 8, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | BB Erzurumspor (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 13, 2019 | Altay SK (9.) | Adana Demirspor (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 20, 2019 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Ümraniyespor (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 29, 2019 | Istanbulspor (13.) | Adana Demirspor (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 19, 2020 | Bursaspor (3.) | Karagümrük (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 24, 2020 | Akhisarspor (6.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2020 | Bursaspor (3.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2020 | Osmanlispor (16.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2020 | Bursaspor (2.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 22, 2020 | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 27, 2020 | Bursaspor (4.) | Altay SK (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 1, 2020 | Ümraniyespor (8.) | Bursaspor (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 7, 2020 | Bursaspor (4.) | Istanbulspor (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2020 | Balikesirspor (12.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 14, 2020 | Bursaspor (3.) | Boluspor (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 20, 2020 | Keciörengücü (11.) | Bursaspor (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 26, 2020 | Bursaspor (4.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 30, 2020 | Giresunspor (9.) | Bursaspor (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Jul 4, 2020 | Bursaspor (4.) | Altinordu (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Jul 12, 2020 | Bursaspor (5.) | Menemenspor (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Jul 18, 2020 | Hatayspor (1.) | Bursaspor (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Sep 13, 2020 | Bursaspor (15.) | Adana Demirspor (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2021 | Genclerbirligi (16.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2021 | Eyüpspor (1.) | A. Keciörengücü (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2021 | Bursaspor (15.) | Eyüpspor (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 11, 2021 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Denizlispor (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2021 | Bandirmaspor (8.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2021 | Eyüpspor (4.) | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2021 | Menemenspor (10.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2021 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Manisa FK (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2021 | Ümraniyespor (2.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2021 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Adanaspor (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2021 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2021 | Altinordu (17.) | Eyüpspor (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2021 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Samsunspor (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2021 | Boluspor (13.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 11, 2021 | Istanbulspor (7.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 15, 2021 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Tuzlaspor (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 19, 2021 | Kocaelispor (9.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 26, 2021 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Balikesirspor (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 9, 2022 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Genclerbirligi (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 16, 2022 | A. Keciörengücü (14.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 5, 2022 | Denizlispor (18.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 13, 2022 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 17, 2022 | BB Erzurumspor (4.) | Eyüpspor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 21, 2022 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Menemenspor (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 26, 2022 | Manisa FK (8.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2022 | Eyüpspor (5.) | Ümraniyespor (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2022 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Bursaspor (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 13' | 13' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 21, 2022 | Adanaspor (8.) | Eyüpspor (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 3, 2022 | Ankaragücü (1.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2022 | Eyüpspor (5.) | Altinordu (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2022 | Samsunspor (8.) | Eyüpspor (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 21, 2022 | Eyüpspor (6.) | Boluspor (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 1, 2022 | Eyüpspor (6.) | Istanbulspor (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 8, 2022 | Tuzlaspor (7.) | Eyüpspor (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2022 | Eyüpspor (6.) | Kocaelispor (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2022 | Balikesirspor (19.) | Eyüpspor (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2022 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2022 | Samsunspor (2.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2022 | Eyüpspor (2.) | Y. Malatyaspor (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2022 | Bodrum FK (1.) | Eyüpspor (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2022 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Adanaspor (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Bandirmaspor (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2022 | Altay SK (17.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 15, 2022 | C. Rizespor (7.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Sakaryaspor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2022 | Erzurumspor FK (15.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Altinordu (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 13, 2022 | Genclerbirligi (18.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Göztepe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2022 | Pendikspor (3.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Tuzlaspor (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2022 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Boluspor (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 25, 2022 | A. Keciörengücü (4.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 13, 2023 | Denizlispor (18.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 22, 2023 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Samsunspor (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 29, 2023 | Y. Malatyaspor (17.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 28, 2023 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 5, 2023 | Adanaspor (12.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2023 | Bandirmaspor (11.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 13, 2023 | Eyüpspor (2.) | Altay SK (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2023 | Manisa FK (8.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2023 | Eyüpspor (2.) | C. Rizespor (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2023 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 3, 2023 | Eyüpspor (2.) | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 8, 2023 | Altinordu (15.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 12, 2023 | Eyüpspor (3.) | Genclerbirligi (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 16, 2023 | Göztepe (6.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 22, 2023 | Eyüpspor (4.) | Pendikspor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 29, 2023 | Tuzlaspor (12.) | Eyüpspor (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 16, 2023 | Boluspor (11.) | Eyüpspor (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2023 | Eyüpspor (6.) | A. Keciörengücü (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | A. Keciörengücü (12.) | Eyüpspor (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2023 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Kocaelispor (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Tuzlaspor (16.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Giresunspor (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 268, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 174, Suspended: 1, Injured: 19 |