Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1.59 | 25:19 | 2.426 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 14:23 | 2.920 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 39:42 | 2.673 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sat Aug 30, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | Baikal Irkutsk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:2 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 24, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 2:3 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 6, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 19, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tosno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Jul 27, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tyumen (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:0 | |
5 | Mon Aug 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sibir (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 8:00 AM | H | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 24, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volgar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
12 | Tue Sep 30, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 9:00 AM | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 25, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 8, 2014 | 9:45 AM | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:3 | |
19 | Fri Nov 14, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tosno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
20 | Tue Nov 18, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 8:30 AM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Mar 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.650 | 5:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 29, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sun Apr 5, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 9:00 AM | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 10.182 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sat May 16, 2015 | 5:00 AM | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 5-3-2 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
33 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Khimik (17.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.250 | 3:1 | |
34 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 3.800 | 0:0 |
Table section 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 11 | 53 | |
7 | Volgar | 34 | 9 | 52 | |
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Enisey | 34 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
11 | Sibir | 34 | -11 | 42 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -3 | 41 |