FC Cartagena B
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 21.4
- Foreigners: 5 26.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cartagonova 15.105 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 21:16 | 353 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 17:26 | 1.100 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 1.32 | 38:42 | 726 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Betis Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sanluqueño (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Cádiz B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Antequera (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | CP El Ejido (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Recre Granada (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Utrera (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Mar Menor FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Recr. Huelva (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sevilla Atl. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Xerez Deportivo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.435 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vélez CF (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torremolinos (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mancha Real (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | UCAM Murcia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.260 | 6:1 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Yeclano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Betis Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sanluqueño (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Cádiz B (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CP El Ejido (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Recre Granada (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Mar Menor FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sevilla Atl. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Xerez Deportivo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vélez CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torremolinos (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mancha Real (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | UCAM Murcia (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Yeclano (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | San Roque Lepe (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Yeclano | 34 | 6 | 52 | |
7 | San Roque Lepe | 34 | 5 | 47 | |
8 | Mar Menor FC | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Cádiz B | 34 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Betis Deportivo | 34 | -1 | 44 |