FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 9 31.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Saragbo Baza Parki-Arena 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Erovnuli Liga 2 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2.61 | 37:9 | 528 |
Away record | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1.67 | 33:19 | 78 |
Overall balance | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 2.14 | 70:28 | 303 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Feb 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | WIT Georgia (6.) | 4-5-1 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kolkheti Khobi (6.) | 4-5-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Merani Tbilisi (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
5 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Merani Martvili (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spaeri (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Locomotive (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Gareji (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | WIT Georgia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kolkheti Khobi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
12 | Thu May 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Merani Tbilisi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
15 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Merani Martvili (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spaeri (5.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Gareji (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Thu Aug 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | WIT Georgia (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
20 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kolkheti Khobi (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 3:3 | |
21 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Merani Tbilisi (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 6:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | |
24 | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Merani Martvili (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
25 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spaeri (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Locomotive (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Gareji (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | WIT Georgia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kolkheti Khobi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Merani Tbilisi (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:7 | ||
31 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
32 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (2.) | Merani Martvili (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Thu Nov 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spaeri (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Mon Nov 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Locomotive (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
36 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | FC Gareji (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
David Kipiani Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | FC Machakhela | 4-2-3-1 | 1:7 | |||
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | FC Betlemi | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Semi-Finals | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | Unknown | H | Dinamo Batumi | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |