FC Milsami Orhei
Info
Game plan
Record Super Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 27:19 | 443 |
Away record | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2.07 | 23:12 | 397 |
Overall balance | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1.82 | 50:31 | 420 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 8, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | FK Sarajevo | 4-1-3-2 | 1.100 | 0:0 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 15, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | FK Sarajevo | 4-2-3-1 | 4.588 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 22, 2021 | 6:45 PM | A | Elfsborg | 4-2-3-1 | 2.163 | 4:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 29, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | Elfsborg | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:5 |
Super Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 2, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Balti (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Petrocub (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zimbru Chisinau (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Floresti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 675 | 4:1 | |
6 | Tue Mar 1, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Sheriff (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 4:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sfintul Gheor. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Balti (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Petrocub (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 22, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zimbru Chisinau (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Floresti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sfintul Gheor. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Balti (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 473 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Petrocub (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Floresti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 640 | 0:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 18, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:5 | |
22 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Balti (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Petrocub (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
25 | Thu Apr 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
26 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Floresti (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:2 |
Moldovan Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Ungheni | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 4-2-3-1 | 128 | 0:3 | ||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 26, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Sfintul Gheor. | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 |