Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1.94 |
33:19 |
275 |
Away record |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
1.56 |
32:29 |
285 |
Overall balance |
32 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
1.75 |
65:48 |
280 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Hallbergmoos (2.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
752 |
2:1 |
2 |
Tue Jul 25, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TuS Holzkirchen (3.) |
? |
155 |
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
1860 Rosenheim (18.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
231 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Feldmoching (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TuS Geretsried (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
263 |
4:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Neufraunhofen (17.) |
? |
450 |
1:2 |
7 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Kastl (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
229 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Garmisch (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Grünwald (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
323 |
3:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Forstinning (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
11 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SV Pullach (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:3 |
12 |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Unterföhring (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
260 |
1:4 |
13 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SB Traunstein (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
512 |
3:0 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Bruckmühl (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
304 |
3:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Wasserburg (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
291 |
0:6 |
16 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Ampfing (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
302 |
3:2 |
17 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SSV Eggenfelden (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
18 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Hallbergmoos (6.) |
? |
600 |
2:3 |
19 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
TuS Holzkirchen (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:1 |
20 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
1860 Rosenheim (11.) |
? |
237 |
5:2 |
21 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Feldmoching (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
1:1 |
22 |
Tue Apr 2, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TuS Geretsried (8.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
23 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Neufraunhofen (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
240 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Kastl (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
285 |
4:0 |
25 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Garmisch (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
140 |
4:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Grünwald (1.) |
? |
115 |
3:0 |
27 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Forstinning (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
237 |
2:1 |
28 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SV Pullach (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
266 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Unterföhring (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
2:3 |
30 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SB Traunstein (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
1:3 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SV Bruckmühl (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
261 |
0:4 |
32 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Wasserburg (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
377 |
0:1 |
33 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Ampfing (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SSV Eggenfelden (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Schwaben Augsb. |
4-4-2 Diamond |
90 |
3:2 |
First Round |
Tue Aug 1, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Deisenhofen |
? |
180 |
2:3 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24