FC Union Tornesch
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 5 17.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Torneum Fußballpark 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 39:22 | 17 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 29:22 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2.03 | 68:44 | 8 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Raspo Uetersen | 2:0 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
qualification round deciders | Mon Jun 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | VfL Lohbrügge | ? | 750 | 2:1 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 6:1 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | Niendorf II (1.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Sternschanze (7.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 2:3 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 0:2 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (5.) | 1:3 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 6:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (1.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | 2:5 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SCALA (16.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Türkiye (4.) | 3:0 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | 1:3 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 5:1 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 5:3 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 1:2 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 2:1 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 3:1 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 1:4 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 2:2 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 5:2 | |||
28 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SCALA (14.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 3:1 |