Record Druga Liga 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
4 |
- |
12 |
0.75 |
19:61 |
28 |
Away record |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
0.69 |
16:43 |
94 |
Overall balance |
32 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
0.72 |
35:104 |
61 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Jul 20, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna O. |
4-2-3-1 |
1.700 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 24, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (13.) |
|
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (9.) |
|
|
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 5, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Podillya (11.) |
|
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 14, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (2.) |
|
|
3:4 |
5 |
Fri Aug 19, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (10.) |
|
|
4:2 |
6 |
Fri Aug 26, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (2.) |
|
|
0:6 |
7 |
Fri Sep 2, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (17.) |
|
|
1:0 |
8 |
Thu Sep 8, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Teplovyk (11.) |
|
|
0:3 |
9 |
Tue Sep 13, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Real Farma (7.) |
|
|
3:1 |
10 |
Mon Sep 19, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Energiya NK (11.) |
|
|
0:0 |
11 |
Mon Sep 26, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (10.) |
|
|
4:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk (14.) |
|
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (13.) |
|
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kremin (2.) |
|
|
2:0 |
17 |
Fri Nov 4, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna O. (3.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Tue Nov 8, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (8.) |
|
|
1:6 |
19 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (8.) |
|
|
0:3 |
20 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Podillya (17.) |
|
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (1.) |
|
|
6:1 |
22 |
Fri Mar 24, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
|
|
0:4 |
23 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
11:20 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (4.) |
|
|
2:2 |
24 |
Fri Apr 7, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (16.) |
|
|
3:2 |
25 |
Fri Apr 14, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teplovyk (9.) |
|
|
7:0 |
26 |
Fri Apr 21, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Farma (5.) |
? |
150 |
1:4 |
27 |
Fri Apr 28, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Energiya NK (9.) |
|
|
1:13 |
28 |
Thu May 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (12.) |
|
|
0:5 |
29 |
Mon May 8, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk (14.) |
|
|
0:2 |
30 |
Fri May 12, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (6.) |
? |
100 |
2:6 |
32 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (11.) |
|
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kremin (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
34 |
Fri Jun 2, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna O. (1.) |
? |
500 |
8:0 |