Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1.401 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | 18:23 | 105 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 26:27 | 62 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 1.15 | 44:50 | 83 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lubin II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zielona Gora (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 1:5 | |
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Carina Gubin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 4:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jelenia Gora (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lubin II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (14.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 4-3-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Zielona Gora | 34 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Odra Wodzislaw | 34 | -16 | 43 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Carina Gubin | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -30 | 36 |