Hamm United FC
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.1
- Foreigners: 6 22.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Hammer Park 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1.00 | 24:41 | 149 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0.83 | 21:39 | 163 |
Overall balance | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 0.92 | 45:80 | 156 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Türkiye | 0:2 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Aug 3, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Nienstedten | ? | 1:6 | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Groß Borstel | ? | 1:3 | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Feb 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | Niendorfer TSV | ? | 52 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | ? | 0:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 85 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | ? | 90 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (7.) | ? | 1.033 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | ? | 325 | 1:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (10.) | ? | 412 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | ? | 210 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 350 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | USC Paloma (5.) | ? | 203 | 0:1 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 99 | 4:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | HSV III (11.) | ? | 201 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 125 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | ? | 187 | 0:5 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 290 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 203 | 1:5 | |
19 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
21 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 121 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 955 | 3:0 | |
23 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (19.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Union Tornesch (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 2:8 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (16.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (18.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Tue Mar 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 166 | 2:1 | |
33 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (17.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
34 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
35 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 264 | 2:4 | |
36 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 87 | 1:0 | |
37 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | ? | 1:3 |