Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 29.1
- Foreigners: 11 29.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Opferberg 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | - | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | 14:107 | - |
Away record | 15 | - | - | 15 | 6:137 | - | |
Overall balance | 30 | - | 1 | 29 | 0.03 | 20:244 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | SC Hansa 11 | Hausbruch-N. | ? | Morris Avsar | 5:6 on pens | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. | Altona 93 | ? | Morris Avsar | 0:7 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | SC Nienstedten (5.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 5:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | HSV III (4.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 2:5 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Norderstedt II (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 4:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (2.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Kummerfeld (13.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 4:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SSV Rantzau (2.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 3:4 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:15 PM | Niendorf II (9.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | USC Paloma II (7.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 0:5 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 8:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 1:3 | |||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Barmbek-U. (9.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 10:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | ? | Andreas Krahl | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 4:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 2:7 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SC Nienstedten (7.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 2:6 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | HSV III (1.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 14:0 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 4:45 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Norderstedt II (3.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 0:4 | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 3:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 0:9 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | SSV Rantzau (7.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 10:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 2:8 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | USC Paloma II (13.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 11:0 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 0:11 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Altenwerder (15.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 6:1 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:15 PM | SC Victoria II (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 15:0 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 0:10 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Altona 93 II (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Morris Avsar | 13:0 | |||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | ? | Serdar Tokdemir | 0:29 | |||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | SC Poppenbüttel (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Mohammad Masud Fazal-Ur-Rehman | 27:0 |