Record Nakotnes Liga 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1.31 |
22:17 |
275 |
Away record |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1.77 |
18:11 |
176 |
Overall balance |
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
1.54 |
40:28 |
226 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Apr 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
RFS II (6.) |
5-4-1 |
189 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (8.) |
? |
90 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Skanste (2.) |
? |
184 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (6.) |
? |
155 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (7.) |
? |
157 |
0:4 |
6 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (11.) |
? |
453 |
2:3 |
7 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Tukums II (9.) |
? |
148 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (12.) |
? |
95 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Beitar (12.) |
? |
464 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Jul 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (13.) |
? |
230 |
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Riga II (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
315 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Grobina (3.) |
? |
215 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Valmiera II (8.) |
? |
375 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
RFS II (4.) |
? |
315 |
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
? |
203 |
0:2 |
16 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Skanste (3.) |
? |
351 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (10.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
18 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
19 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (12.) |
? |
463 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Tukums II (8.) |
? |
207 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (13.) |
? |
217 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Beitar (7.) |
? |
67 |
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
? |
453 |
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Riga II (1.) |
? |
70 |
2:2 |
25 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Grobina (1.) |
? |
353 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Valmiera II (10.) |
? |
97 |
0:1 |