Lernayin Artsakh Goris
Info
Game plan
Record Bardzraguyn khumb 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0.39 | 6:34 | - |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0.83 | 10:25 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 0.61 | 16:59 | - |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 3:45 PM | H | (10.) | FC Van (5.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Noah (10.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | FC Urartu (3.) | 5-3-2 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pyunik Yerevan (7.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Van (5.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Noah (10.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Thu Oct 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Fri Dec 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Mon Nov 28, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | FC Van (5.) | 5-3-2 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | FC Noah (10.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Tue Feb 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 5-3-2 | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
24 | Thu Mar 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:6 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Van (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
29 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Noah (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Tue May 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | BKMA Yerevan (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 5-4-1 | 0:4 | ||
33 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:45 PM | A | (10.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Thu May 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 5-3-2 | 0:3 | ||
35 | Thu Jun 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
36 | Mon Jun 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Shirak Gyumri (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 |