Luch Vladivostok
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.78 | 22:13 | 4.339 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.28 | 18:12 | 2.921 |
Overall balance | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 1.53 | 40:25 | 3.630 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:2 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 30, 2013 | 8:30 AM | H | Rubin Kazan | 4-2-3-1 | 7.450 | 4:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Thu Nov 28, 2013 | 6:00 AM | H | SKA-Energia | 4-2-3-1 | 3.700 | 3:2 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 26, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | Tom Tomsk | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:3 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Thu Apr 17, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | Rostov | 4-2-3-1 | 14.500 | 3:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.750 | 0:1 | |
3 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Ufa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alania (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.700 | 1:0 | |
10 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 970 | 1:3 | |
11 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.400 | 1:1 | |
12 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.300 | 0:2 | |
13 | Tue Sep 10, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.700 | 0:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 16, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Sep 22, 2013 | 7:00 AM | H | (8.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.700 | 1:1 | |
16 | Mon Sep 30, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 9:30 AM | H | (9.) | Sibir (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.750 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Oct 13, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
19 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.700 | 1:0 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 5:00 AM | H | (8.) | Khimik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Ufa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 6:00 AM | H | (8.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.700 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 6:00 AM | H | (6.) | Alania (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 6:00 AM | H | (3.) | Baltika (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.100 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 3:00 AM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.800 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 9, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
32 | Mon Apr 14, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.200 | 0:3 | |
33 | Mon Apr 21, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sibir (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
36 | Mon May 5, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 4:0 | |
37 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 6:00 AM | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
38 | Thu May 15, 2014 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:4 |