#45 Maksim Sukhobetskiy
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 4, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Balashikha, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Maksim Sukhobetskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.154' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 15 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.064' | ||
2. Division B | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Sakhalin | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | Kolomna | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Orel | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | 6' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/24 | H | Khimki 2 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (17.) | Sakhalinets M. (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (11.) | Spartak Tambov (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Peresvet (16.) | 5:2 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Composite PP (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Kolomna (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (3.) | Saturn (2.) | 3:2 | RB | 90 + 3' | 3' | |||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnoe Znamya (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 62' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 75' | 76' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |