Nosta Novotroitsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 5:6 | 295 |
Away record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 4:7 | 348 |
Overall balance | 8 | 2 | - | 6 | 0.75 | 9:13 | 321 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Nosta | Dinamo Barnaul | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 380 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Pari NN 2 | Nosta | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 273 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Nosta | Amkar Perm | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 250 | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | KS 2 Samara | Nosta | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 158 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Nosta | Rubin 2 | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 0:1 | |||
6 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Dinamo Kirov | Nosta | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 890 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Nosta | Ural 2 | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 550 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Akron-2 | Nosta | ? | Maksim Gerasin | 69 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Nosta | Orenburg-2 | -:- | |||||
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | Unknown | Lada Togliatti | Nosta | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Nosta | Uralets-TS | 3-5-2 Attacking | Anton Sychev | 330 | 3:2 on pens | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ufa | Nosta | 4-2-3-1 | Anton Sychev | 1.321 | 3:1 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Nosta (4.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Anton Sychev | 300 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:30 AM | Ural 2 (3.) | Nosta (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | Anton Sychev | 112 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Rubin 2 (6.) | Nosta (4.) | 3-5-2 | Anton Sychev | 950 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Nosta (5.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | Anton Sychev | 410 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Nosta (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Anton Sychev | 250 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Anton Sychev | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Nosta (3.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Anton Sychev | 240 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Nosta (3.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Anton Sychev | 170 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Nosta (4.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 200 | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Nosta (4.) | Rubin 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 270 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Orenburg-2 (8.) | Nosta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 123 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Torpedo Miass (1.) | Nosta (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 350 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Nosta (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 130 | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Uralets-TS (6.) | Nosta (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 150 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Khimik-August (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 510 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Akron-2 (9.) | Nosta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Maksim Gerasin | 70 | 1:1 |