Osmaniyespor FK
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 20:18 | - |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 13:16 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 1.18 | 33:34 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | E. Erokspor | ? | 7:8 on pens | |||
Third Round | Wed Oct 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Kirklarelispor | ? | 0:1 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Dec 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Alanyaspor | 4-1-4-1 | 6:0 |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Sancaktepe FK (18.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kahta 02 Spor (9.) | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Nevsehir Bld (9.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Elazigspor (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Hendek Spor (10.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Batman Petrol (2.) | 0:1 | |||
7 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bld Kütahya (4.) | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Arnavutköy Bld (1.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bursa Yildirim (6.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fatsa Belediye (13.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Bergama Bld (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | GAK FK (17.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Artvin Hopaspor (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Erbaaspor (3.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Karaman FK (12.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (6.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Catalcaspor (9.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Sancaktepe FK (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Wed Feb 23, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Kahta 02 Spor (16.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Nevsehir Bld (2.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Elazigspor (17.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Hendek Spor (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Batman Petrol (1.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Bld Kütahya (4.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arnavutköy Bld (3.) | 2:2 | |||
26 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bursa Yildirim (5.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 1:35 PM | A | (12.) | Fatsa Belediye (10.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bergama Bld (11.) | 0:3 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | GAK FK (17.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Artvin Hopaspor (7.) | 1:3 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Erbaaspor (5.) | 0:1 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Karaman FK (15.) | 0:2 | |||
33 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (8.) | 3:1 | |||
34 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Catalcaspor (9.) | 1:0 |