Record Second Division 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1.14 |
5:8 |
- |
Away record |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1.75 |
11:8 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1.47 |
16:16 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:4 |
2 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ypsonas FC (1.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Agia Napa (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:3 |
6 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Anagen.Derynias (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Alki Oroklini (8.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ypsonas FC (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Agia Napa (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Anagen.Derynias (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Alki Oroklini (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Othellos Athien (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Alki Oroklini (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Fri Oct 14, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ethnikos (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Fri Oct 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ypsonas FC (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Thu Dec 22, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Anagen.Derynias (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Oct 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Anorthosis |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:4 |
Table section Second Division 22/23