SFL Bremerhaven
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 29.8
- Foreigners: 9 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Heidjer Arena 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 38:18 | 151 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 32:19 | 19 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2.03 | 70:37 | 85 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | TuSpo Surheide | ? | 200 | 0:3 | ||
Third Round | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | TSV Imsum | ? | 1:3 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Oberneuland | ? | 2:0 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Habenhauser FV (13.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Brinkumer SV (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Bremer SV (2.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (5.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | ESC Geestemünde (3.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | OSC Bremerhaven (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | BSC Hastedt (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Leher TS (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | W. Bremen III (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Blumenthaler SV (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Schwachhausen (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Borgfeld (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | KSV Vatan Sport (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Habenhauser FV (14.) | ? | 20 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Brinkumer SV (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | ESC Geestemünde (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Fri Feb 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Oberneuland (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Bremer SV (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | ? | 60 | 3:3 | |
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | BTS Neustadt (14.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | OSC Bremerhaven (16.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | BSC Hastedt (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Leher TS (6.) | ? | 500 | 5:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | W. Bremen III (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Blumenthaler SV (8.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Schwachhausen (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Borgfeld (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | KSV Vatan Sport (16.) | ? | 5:2 |