SV Altengamme
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 29.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Gammer Weg (Platz 1) 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 34:28 | 7 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 31:21 | 5 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1.37 | 65:49 | 6 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Nettelnburg/A. | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | Atlantik 97 | ? | 0:2 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | SV Curslack-N. | ? | 5:6 on pens |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | HT 16 Hamburg (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rahlstedter SC (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 11:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Düneberger SV (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Condor (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ahrensburg (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | VfL Lohbrügge (6.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | ASV Hamburg (8.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | HT 16 Hamburg (8.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 1:15 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (9.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 0:0 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 30 | 48 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 16 | 41 | |
10 | Ahrensburg | 30 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | HT 16 Hamburg | 30 | 10 | 36 |