SV Curslack-Neuengamme
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 4 16.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Gramkowweg 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0.67 | 28:49 | 88 |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0.61 | 31:68 | 199 |
Overall balance | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 0.64 | 59:117 | 144 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | TSV Wandsetal | 4:0 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Walddörfer SV | 1:4 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | SV Altengamme | ? | 5:6 on pens | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | TSV Sasel | 0:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 325 | 1:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hamm United (10.) | ? | 90 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | ? | 105 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 130 | 6:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | ? | 90 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | HSV III (11.) | ? | 135 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 75 | 1:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (10.) | ? | 284 | 4:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (15.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 275 | 7:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Concordia (6.) | ? | 90 | 0:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (7.) | ? | 800 | 5:0 | |
14 | Wed Oct 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
17 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (19.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Union Tornesch (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Altona 93 (7.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 102 | 3:3 | |
21 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (19.) | Hamm United (14.) | ? | 121 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 108 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | ? | 130 | 5:2 | |
24 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 97 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 57 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 190 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 170 | 2:2 | |
30 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:7 | |
31 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (19.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 120 | 4:4 | |
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (19.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 4:2 | |
36 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
37 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | ? | 6:4 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 939 | 6:0 |