SV Lurup
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 14 58.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Vorhornweg (Platz 1) 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 24:29 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:26 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1.07 | 44:55 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Harburger TB (11.) | 0:1 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TuS Felde (6.) | 1:5 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (11.) | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Raspo Elmshorn (8.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | TuS Hoisdorf (13.) | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 18, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 3:4 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 24, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 0:4 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Itzehoer SV (11.) | 1:3 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 9, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 1:3 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 24, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | TSV Lägerdorf (13.) | 6:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 3:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 0:0 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Eichholzer SV (3.) | 1:5 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Heider SV (13.) | 3:3 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 27, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 5:2 | |||
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Eimsbütteler TV (12.) | 2:3 | |||
19 | Thu Apr 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Raspo Elmshorn (5.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | TuS Hoisdorf (6.) | 0:2 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (13.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 0:0 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sat May 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Sat May 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Eichholzer SV (7.) | 2:0 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Heider SV (12.) | 1:1 |