SV Rugenbergen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 7 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Ellerbeker Straße (Platz 1) 650 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 22:30 | 123 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 29:32 | 180 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1.12 | 51:62 | 151 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | TuS Holstein | 0:9 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | Sparrieshoop | 0:3 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 6:15 PM | A | SV Blankenese | 1:4 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 25, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | SV Halstenbek | 1:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altona 93 (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | ? | 320 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | ? | 165 | 3:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Condor (3.) | ? | 120 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | ? | 170 | 3:5 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | ? | 180 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (7.) | ? | 173 | 3:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 30, 2011 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 188 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | 128 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | USC Paloma (13.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 21, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Germ. Schnelsen (1.) | ? | 225 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | ? | 110 | 4:0 | |
16 | Mon Apr 9, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 87 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 199 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 3, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ? | 90 | 2:3 | |
20 | Tue Apr 17, 2012 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
21 | Tue Apr 24, 2012 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 291 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 3, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | ? | 107 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor (2.) | ? | 128 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | ? | 98 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 31, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 117 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 8, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 173 | 1:4 | |
28 | Sat Apr 14, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (15.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 28, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Germ. Schnelsen (5.) | ? | 165 | 3:4 | |
31 | Sat May 5, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | ? | 302 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | ? | 135 | 1:3 | |
33 | Fri May 18, 2012 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oststeinbek (13.) | ? | 250 | 1:5 | |
34 | Sat May 26, 2012 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (3.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
12 | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 34 | -15 | 40 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | -11 | 38 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 34 | -20 | 38 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 34 | -16 | 37 | |
17 | V/W Billstedt | 34 | -32 | 22 |