Last games
W
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
25:26 |
175 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
18:21 |
359 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
1.29 |
43:47 |
267 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
|
Czarni Polaniec (9.) |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
3-5-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
200 |
4:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (13.) |
|
Star St. (9.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
358 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Karpaty Krosno (5.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
3-5-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
1.000 |
0:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (9.) |
|
Wislanie J. (12.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
250 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Garbarnia (4.) |
|
Swidniczanka (8.) |
3-4-2-1 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
250 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (14.) |
|
Chelmianka (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
300 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Avia Swidnik (1.) |
|
Swidniczanka (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
1.950 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
|
KS Wiazownica (10.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
250 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Podlasie B.P. (8.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (9.) |
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
150 |
2:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
|
Unia Tarnow (11.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
150 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
|
Wisloka Debica (14.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
300 |
2:0 |
14 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
300 |
2:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
NKP Podhale (15.) |
|
Swidniczanka (13.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
200 |
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (9.) |
|
Siarka T. (5.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
0:4 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
|
Czarni Polaniec (9.) |
3-5-2 |
Lukasz Gieresz |
x |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Star St. (6.) |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
250 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Wislanie J. (8.) |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
300 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
|
Garbarnia (10.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
100 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Chelmianka (6.) |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
750 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (9.) |
|
Avia Swidnik (4.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
500 |
1:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
KS Wiazownica (13.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
150 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
|
Podlasie B.P. (5.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
100 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Tarnow (12.) |
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
|
Wisloka Debica (13.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
100 |
0:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
1.000 |
1:0 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
|
NKP Podhale (13.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
70 |
0:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
100 |
5:2 |
34 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Siarka T. (2.) |
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
? |
Lukasz Gieresz |
|
2:2 |