Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Tekstilshchik 9.565 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | 2.50 | 37:10 | 2.040 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.13 | 20:18 | 470 |
Overall balance | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1.81 | 57:28 | 1.255 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | 2DROTS | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 6:4 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.857 | 1:4 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Kuban | 4-2-3-1 | 2.009 | 2:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 3.800 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 4.992 | 4:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 3.676 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 3.720 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:5 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 2.456 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 133 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 1.337 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 1.112 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 971 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 91 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 1.705 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 1.475 | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.432 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 1.640 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 1.732 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 1:15 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 184 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 852 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 192 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 1.676 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 double 6 | 172 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 1.702 | 4:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-1-4-1 | 325 | 1:0 |