Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) UEC | 1:2 | Arent. (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Leon. | 3:1 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Fuenla | 0:1 | R.Maja (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(18.) Teruel | 1:3 | Depor (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.927 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(15.) Sestao | 3:1 | Real U (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Osas.B | 2:0 | CES (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SDT | 1:0 | Nàstic (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Ponfe | 3:0 | Logroñ (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
12' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) CeltaB | 4:1 | Lugo (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) USCF | 4:1 | BarçaB (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 32 | 31 | 64 | |
2 | Barça Atlètic | 32 | 14 | 58 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 32 | 15 | 57 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 32 | 24 | 57 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 32 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 32 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 32 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 32 | 3 | 45 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 32 | -11 | 40 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 32 | -1 | 40 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 32 | -3 | 39 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 32 | -6 | 38 | |
13 | Sestao River | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 32 | -6 | 37 | |
15 | Real Unión | 32 | -6 | 36 | |
16 | CE Sabadell | 32 | -15 | 34 | |
17 | UE Cornellà | 32 | -7 | 34 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 32 | -8 | 32 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 32 | -26 | 27 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 32 | -19 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...