Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Optik | 0:1 | BAK (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Wacker | 1:2 | CFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.513 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | ||||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
293 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) VSG | 0:0 | Füwa (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
107 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBSC 2 | 3:1 | HBS (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
243 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Lok | 0:0 | Budi (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCO | 0:2 | Auer (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
189 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Vikt | 1:2 | BFC (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
452 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 58' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) ZFC | 1:2 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
928 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 29 | 41 | 70 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 29 | 23 | 60 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 29 | 20 | 54 | |
4 | W. Nordhausen | 29 | 18 | 52 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 29 | 18 | 47 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 29 | 14 | 47 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 29 | 13 | 43 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 29 | -18 | 36 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 29 | 8 | 35 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | U. Fürstenwalde | 29 | -17 | 33 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 29 | -9 | 30 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 29 | -20 | 30 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 29 | -25 | 28 | |
17 | Budissa Bautzen | 29 | -20 | 25 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 29 | -34 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...