TSV Altenholz
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Altenholz-Klausdorf 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 20:21 | - |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2.13 | 39:16 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1.87 | 59:37 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Heider SV (12.) | 1:3 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Harburger TB (11.) | 3:1 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | TuS Felde (2.) | 1:1 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 4, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Eimsbütteler TV (7.) | 0:4 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Raspo Elmshorn (11.) | 0:3 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | TuS Hoisdorf (12.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 25, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 1:5 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 3:2 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 9, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | SV Lurup (9.) | 1:3 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 16, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Itzehoer SV (8.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (14.) | 0:2 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | TSV Lägerdorf (14.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Eichholzer SV (3.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 27, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Heider SV (13.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sun Feb 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sat Feb 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 0:2 | |||
19 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Eimsbütteler TV (10.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Raspo Elmshorn (4.) | 0:4 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | TuS Hoisdorf (6.) | 2:2 | |||
22 | Mon Apr 24, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (11.) | 1:0 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:4 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | SV Lurup (13.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 0:3 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 2:5 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 1:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 3:3 | |||
29 | Sat May 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 2:2 | |||
30 | Sat May 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Eichholzer SV (7.) | 0:2 |