TuS Osdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Blomkamp 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0.83 | 25:46 | 158 |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0.61 | 20:47 | 148 |
Overall balance | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 0.72 | 45:93 | 153 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Elmshorn | ? | 0:6 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | TBS Pinneberg | 2:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 325 | 1:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Altona 93 (9.) | ? | 850 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | ? | 550 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Hamm United (8.) | ? | 325 | 1:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (5.) | ? | 125 | 5:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (18.) | HSV III (11.) | ? | 175 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 325 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (18.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (19.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 373 | 2:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 101 | 6:2 | |
16 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 102 | 3:3 | |
21 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Altona 93 (6.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
22 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (19.) | Union Tornesch (14.) | ? | 130 | 2:2 | |
23 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Hamm United (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Fri Jan 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 130 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | ? | 110 | 3:2 | |
26 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 270 | 3:2 | |
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
32 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 220 | 3:3 | |
33 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
34 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
37 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 4:2 |