Record Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
0.53 |
8:38 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
0.87 |
15:36 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
0.70 |
23:74 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (12.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
2 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 31, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (10.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (14.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
11 |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Emmendorf (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (9.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
17 |
Fri Feb 22, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (2.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
18 |
Sun Mar 3, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (12.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (4.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
20 |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (1.) |
? |
|
7:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
26 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Fri May 10, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Emmendorf (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (5.) |
? |
|
0:5 |