Victor Berco
FC Milsami Orhei
Record against Metallurg Lipetsk
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
1.Division | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 02/03 - Shinnik Yaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||||
Russian Cup 04/05 - Orel | ||||||||||||||||
H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||||
Russian Cup 05/06 - Orel | ||||||||||||||||
H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||||
Russian Cup 08/09 - Volga Uljanovsk | ||||||||||||||||
A | Met. Lipetsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division 03/04 - Orel | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
43 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 50' | ||||||||||||
1.Division 04/05 - Orel | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 0:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
44 | H | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
In squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Saratov | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | - | ||
St. Pat's | 2 | 2 | - | ||
KF Tirana | 2 | 2 | - | ||
Chernomorets N. | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Tobol Kostanay | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Irtysh | 5 | 1 | - | ||
Anzhi | 5 | 1 | - | ||
KamAZ | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Chita | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Zvezda Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Petrotrest | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Vityaz Podolsk | 2 | 1 | - |