Facts & figures compared
ø-Age | |
National team players | |
Youth national team players | |
Foreigners | |
Club members | |
Age: 47 Years
Appointed: Jul 1, 2023
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 0.88 PPM
Appointed: Jul 1, 2023
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 0.88 PPM
Age: 52 Years
Appointed: Jan 1, 2022
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.50 PPM
Appointed: Jan 1, 2022
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.50 PPM
Name: | Inal Dudaev |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Sep 12, 2003 |
Age: | 20 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,85 m |
Foot: | right |
Joined: | Jul 1, 2020 |
Contract expires: | Dec 31, 2024 |
Position: | Defensive Midfield |
Name: | Gleb Popolitov |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Aug 13, 2007 |
Age: | 16 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,83 m |
Joined: | Jul 1, 2023 |
Contract expires: | Dec 31, 2024 |
Position: | Attack |
Transfer income/expenditure
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 8 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Legion | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | FK Rostov 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | Stroitel | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | P. Khasavyurt | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Biolog | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 7 | -13 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Rodina-M Moscow | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Saturn | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | DinSPb | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | FC Tver | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Zvezda S-Pb | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
14 | Energia V. Luki | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Enisey 2 | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Irkutsk | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Sakhalin | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Orel | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 7 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Kolomna | 6 | -11 | 1 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | -16 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Rubin 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Sokol Kazan | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Ural 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Orenburg-2 | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
8 | Pari NN 2 | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | Uralets-TS | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Volna Kovernino | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Nosta | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 6 | -8 | 3 |
Overall balance
Draws
0