Zvezda St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nova Arena 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 2:7 | 145 |
Away record | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1:5 | 697 | |
Overall balance | 6 | - | 1 | 5 | 0.17 | 3:12 | 421 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | ? | 146 | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | ? | 1.701 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | ? | 151 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | DinSPb | ? | 257 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 139 | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | ? | 134 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | Znamya Truda | -:- | ||||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | Unknown | A | Baltika-BFU | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-3-3 Attacking | 377 | 6:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 189 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 234 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 463 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (17.) | Rodina-M Moscow (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 168 | 2:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 124 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (18.) | Torpedo 2 (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 106 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 974 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (15.) | FC Tver (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 91 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Baltika-BFU (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:5 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:15 PM | H | (16.) | Electron (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 159 | 7:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 378 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 79 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.021 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 114 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | DinSPb (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 143 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (12.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 159 | 3:4 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 2:3 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Saturn | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | DinSPb | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | FC Tver | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Enisey 2 | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 6 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | Irkutsk | 5 | -10 | 1 |