VV Kloetinge
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Wesselopark 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 27:14 | 240 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0.94 | 17:30 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 1.48 | 44:44 | 116 |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Blauw Geel '38 (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 600 | 2:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | OJC Rosmalen (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | VV Gemert (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Oss '20 (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Baronie (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Unitas (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Groene Ster (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | TEC (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | TOGB (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | HSV Hoek (11.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | AWC (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | VV UNA (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sportlust '46 (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Quick DH (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | SteDoCo (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Meerssen (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Barendrecht (2.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | VV Gemert (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Oss '20 (10.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Baronie (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Unitas (17.) | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Groene Ster (16.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | TEC (3.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TOGB (12.) | 2:1 | |||
27 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | HSV Hoek (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | AWC (14.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | VV UNA (10.) | 4:1 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sportlust '46 (5.) | 3:0 | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Quick DH (11.) | 3:1 | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SteDoCo (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Meerssen (7.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Barendrecht (2.) | -:- |
KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | BOL | ? | 6:0 | |||
2.Vorrunde | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Koninklijke HFC | 1:3 |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Meerssen | 31 | 16 | 50 | |
8 | TOGB | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
9 | Quick DH | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
10 | VV Kloetinge | 31 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | HSV Hoek | 31 | 20 | 44 | |
12 | VV UNA | 31 | 5 | 44 | |
13 | SV Oss '20 | 31 | -22 | 33 |