Last games
W
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
2.20 |
30:16 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1.40 |
24:25 |
15 |
Overall balance |
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
1.80 |
54:41 |
7 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Stolem (8.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Blekitni (6.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Zawisza (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (8.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Elana Torun (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Unia Solec (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
? |
220 |
2:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Pogon II (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Stolem (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Blekitni (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zawisza (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (3.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (10.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Elana Torun (2.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Unia Solec (16.) |
|
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pogon II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24