Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
2.25 |
34:16 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
29:30 |
13 |
Overall balance |
33 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
1.82 |
63:46 |
7 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (3.) |
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (13.) |
|
Stolem (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
4:3 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Blekitni (6.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (6.) |
|
Zawisza (2.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
|
Vineta Wolin (2.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (4.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (6.) |
|
Polonia Sroda (11.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Swit Szczecin (2.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (6.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (10.) |
|
Gedania Gdansk (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Noteć Czarnków (5.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (11.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (11.) |
|
Wikęd Luzino (18.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (11.) |
|
Elana Torun (3.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (11.) |
|
Unia Solec (16.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (10.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
220 |
2:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (9.) |
|
Sokol Kleczew (10.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (9.) |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Pogon II (7.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (5.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:4 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (5.) |
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Stolem (15.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (7.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
|
Blekitni (11.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Zawisza (3.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (6.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
|
Vineta Wolin (3.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Polonia Sroda (7.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (5.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Gedania Gdansk (13.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (7.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (5.) |
|
Noteć Czarnków (10.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Wikęd Luzino (17.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (4.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Elana Torun (2.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (3.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Solec (16.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (4.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (4.) |
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
4:0 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Sokol Kleczew (13.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (3.) |
? |
Tomasz Bekas |
|
4:3 |
33 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (13.) |
|
Unia Swarzedz (3.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Unia Swarzedz (3.) |
|
Pogon II (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |